+1(818) 634-3355 patrickcoh3n@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. San Diego
    2. Pacific Beach
    3. La Jolla
    4. Clairemont
    5. Point Loma
    6. Ocean Beach
    7. Del Mar
    8. Encinitas
    9. Solana Beach
    10. Carlsbad
    11. MIssion Valley
    12. Serra Mesa
    13. Poway
    14. North Park
    15. University Heights
    16. South Park
    17. Mira Mesa
    18. Chula Vista
    19. Clairemont
    20. La Jolla
    21. Pacific Beach
    22. San Diego
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
    6. My Team
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    65 Properties
    Map

    65 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 353 61St Street, San Diego, CA 92114
      3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $715,000 $699,999 2.1%

      353 61St Street, San Diego, CA 92114

      Listed by Allison Seiler of Real Broker

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 8368 Entreken Way, San Diego, CA 92129
      4 Beds4 Baths3,813 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $2,200,000 $2,200,000

      8368 Entreken Way, San Diego, CA 92129

      Listed by Mohan Ramanath of Rise Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 7310 Margerum Avenue, San Diego, CA 92120
      4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $1,467,500 $1,449,000 1.3%

      7310 Margerum Avenue, San Diego, CA 92120

      Listed by Macaulay Kaland of Compass

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 5253 Diane Ave, San Diego, CA 92117
      3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $1,110,000 $1,060,000 4.7%

      5253 Diane Ave, San Diego, CA 92117

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 5304 Olvera Avenue, San Diego, CA 92114
      4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $762,000 $762,000

      5304 Olvera Avenue, San Diego, CA 92114

      Listed by Osvaldo Calderon of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111
      2 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $785,000 $799,000 1.8%

      7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 8681 Tobago Lane, Santee, CA 92071
      3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $750,000 $750,000

      8681 Tobago Lane, Santee, CA 92071

      Listed by George Bukes of Compass

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 5284 Winthrop St, San Diego, CA 92117
      3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $1,100,000 $1,149,000 4.3%

      5284 Winthrop St, San Diego, CA 92117

      Listed by Scott Marciniec of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 6664 Forum St, San Diego, CA 92111
      4 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt
      1/28 28
      $1,175,000 $1,175,000

      6664 Forum St, San Diego, CA 92111

      Listed by Daniel J Fefferman of Define Real Estate

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 8325 Panorama Ridge Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
      3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $580,000 $575,000 0.9%

      8325 Panorama Ridge Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 3215 Midway Dr #704, San Diego, CA 92110
      2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $565,000 $569,000 0.7%

      3215 Midway Dr #704, San Diego, CA 92110

      Listed by Marvin Gomez Arias of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 2636 Worden St #121, San Diego, CA 92110
      1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt
      $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

      2636 Worden St #121, San Diego, CA 92110

      Listed by Tami Fuller of Coldwell Banker West

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 3856 Prairie Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
      3 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $815,000 $775,000 5.2%

      3856 Prairie Dr, Jamul, CA 91935

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 3833 Lamont St #2F, San Diego, CA 92109
      1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $599,000 $599,000

      3833 Lamont St #2F, San Diego, CA 92109

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 7016 Park Mesa Way #23, San Diego, CA 92111
      1 Bed1 Bath880 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $545,000 $549,500 0.8%

      7016 Park Mesa Way #23, San Diego, CA 92111

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 4767 Ocean Blvd #410, San Diego, CA 92109
      2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt
      1/47 47
      $1,675,000 $1,675,000

      4767 Ocean Blvd #410, San Diego, CA 92109

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 1533 Pacific Ranch Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024
      3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $2,067,000 $1,995,000 3.6%

      1533 Pacific Ranch Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 196 Sawday Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
      3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $812,000 $775,000 4.8%

      196 Sawday Rd, Ramona, CA 92065

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 4009 Crown Point Dr #10, San Diego, CA 92109
      2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $1,187,500 $1,200,000 1.0%

      4009 Crown Point Dr #10, San Diego, CA 92109

      Listed by Amy Jensen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111
      2 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $767,000 $775,000 1.0%

      7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111

      Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 2222 Caminito Loreta, La Jolla, CA 92037
      3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $1,650,000 $1,595,000 3.4%

      2222 Caminito Loreta, La Jolla, CA 92037

      Listed by Erin Savitch of TXR Homes

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 3267 Avenida Aragon, Carlsbad, CA 92009
      4 Beds4 Baths2,911 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $2,410,000 $2,500,000 3.6%

      3267 Avenida Aragon, Carlsbad, CA 92009

      Listed by Loren D Sanders of Compass

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 7876 Backer Rd., San Diego, CA 92126
      3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $1,220,000 $1,199,000 1.8%

      7876 Backer Rd., San Diego, CA 92126

      Listed by Scott Marciniec of Coldwell Banker Realty

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 17776 Camino Murrillo, San Diego, CA 92128
      3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt
      1/71 71
      $960,000 $1,029,000 6.7%

      17776 Camino Murrillo, San Diego, CA 92128

      Listed by Suzanne M Kropf of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

      MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. San Diego
        2. Pacific Beach
        3. La Jolla
        4. Clairemont
        5. Point Loma
        6. Ocean Beach
        7. Del Mar
        8. Encinitas
        9. Solana Beach
        10. Carlsbad
        11. MIssion Valley
        12. Serra Mesa
        13. Poway
        14. North Park
        15. University Heights
        16. South Park
        17. Mira Mesa
        18. Chula Vista
        19. Clairemont
        20. La Jolla
        21. Pacific Beach
        22. San Diego
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
        6. My Team
        Videos