- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
65 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt1/48 48$715,000 $699,999 2.1%353 61St Street, San Diego, CA 92114
Listed by Allison Seiler of Real Broker

4 Beds4 Baths3,813 SqFt1/34 34$2,200,000 $2,200,0008368 Entreken Way, San Diego, CA 92129
Listed by Mohan Ramanath of Rise Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt1/38 38$1,467,500 $1,449,000 1.3%7310 Margerum Avenue, San Diego, CA 92120
Listed by Macaulay Kaland of Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt1/36 36$1,110,000 $1,060,000 4.7%5253 Diane Ave, San Diego, CA 92117
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt1/27 27$762,000 $762,0005304 Olvera Avenue, San Diego, CA 92114
Listed by Osvaldo Calderon of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt1/39 39$785,000 $799,000 1.8%7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt1/42 42$750,000 $750,0008681 Tobago Lane, Santee, CA 92071
Listed by George Bukes of Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/43 43$1,100,000 $1,149,000 4.3%5284 Winthrop St, San Diego, CA 92117
Listed by Scott Marciniec of Coldwell Banker Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt1/28 28$1,175,000 $1,175,0006664 Forum St, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Daniel J Fefferman of Define Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt1/39 39$580,000 $575,000 0.9%8325 Panorama Ridge Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt1/20 20$565,000 $569,000 0.7%3215 Midway Dr #704, San Diego, CA 92110
Listed by Marvin Gomez Arias of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt$485,000 $499,000 2.8%2636 Worden St #121, San Diego, CA 92110
Listed by Tami Fuller of Coldwell Banker West

3 Beds3 Baths1,969 SqFt1/39 39$815,000 $775,000 5.2%3856 Prairie Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt1/42 42$599,000 $599,0003833 Lamont St #2F, San Diego, CA 92109
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

1 Bed1 Bath880 SqFt1/35 35$545,000 $549,500 0.8%7016 Park Mesa Way #23, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,117 SqFt1/47 47$1,675,000 $1,675,0004767 Ocean Blvd #410, San Diego, CA 92109
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt1/53 53$2,067,000 $1,995,000 3.6%1533 Pacific Ranch Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt1/43 43$812,000 $775,000 4.8%196 Sawday Rd, Ramona, CA 92065
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt1/43 43$1,187,500 $1,200,000 1.0%4009 Crown Point Dr #10, San Diego, CA 92109
Listed by Amy Jensen of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt1/37 37$767,000 $775,000 1.0%7049 Park Mesa Way #90, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Patrick Cohen of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt1/31 31$1,650,000 $1,595,000 3.4%2222 Caminito Loreta, La Jolla, CA 92037
Listed by Erin Savitch of TXR Homes

4 Beds4 Baths2,911 SqFt1/11 11$2,410,000 $2,500,000 3.6%3267 Avenida Aragon, Carlsbad, CA 92009
Listed by Loren D Sanders of Compass

3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt1/35 35$1,220,000 $1,199,000 1.8%7876 Backer Rd., San Diego, CA 92126
Listed by Scott Marciniec of Coldwell Banker Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt1/71 71$960,000 $1,029,000 6.7%17776 Camino Murrillo, San Diego, CA 92128
Listed by Suzanne M Kropf of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3